SNr   Name Association Race Status
3 SWE Gösta Karlberg SPHK Gävle Dala PD160 1-4 Pulka Veteran
4 SWE Andreas Sannerman SPHK Mälardalen PD160 1-4 Pulka Rookie
5 DEN Tina Lindhardsen DPHK PD160 1-4 Pulka Veteran
6 SWI Signer Bernhard - PD160 1-4 Pulka Veteran
100 SWE Sandra Tellström SPHK Nedre Norra PD160 8 B Veteran
101 LVA Sanita Viksne Kamanu suņu sporta klubs (KSSK) PD160 8 B Rookie
102 SWI Polinelli Tobias SKNH PD160 8 B Veteran
103 AUT Michael Meyer RSSC PD160 8 B Veteran
105 SWE Fredrik Persson Sphk mälardalen PD160 8 B Veteran
107 SWE Irene Hansen SpHK södra PD160 8 B Veteran
14 SWE Ola Lindgren SPHK Västra PD160 8 C Veteran
15 ITA Giordano Tarara Two Rivers Dog Mushers PD160 8 C Veteran
128 SWE Mats Jonsson SPHK Västra PD160 8 C Veteran
17 SWE Agneta Nilsson Hörnlund SPHK Västra PD160 8 C Veteran
18 SWI Natalie Fretz SKNH PD160 8 C Rookie
19 CZK Katerina Kulhankova MC Kladno PD160 8 C Rookie
20 CZK Lukas Klima MC Kladno PD160 8 C Rookie
21 POL Kinga Wasylewska Husky Fan in Poland PD160 8 C Rookie
22 GER Michael Oeser SSCT PD160 8 C Veteran
23 SWE Niklas Olsson Sphk västra PD160 8 C Veteran
24 FRA Stephanie Skinner C.T.G.L PD160 8 C Rookie
25 SWI Angi Bühlmann Bergheim PD160 8 C Veteran
127 SWE Eveline Koch SPHK Nedre Norra PD160 8 C Veteran
26 NOR Karsten Grønås Valdres PD160 8 C Veteran
129 GER Klaus Barth SSVS/VDSV PD160 8 C Veteran
28 CZK Milan Šindelář Krušnohorský sportovní klub psích spřežení PD160 8 C Rookie
29 GER Tatiana Liese - PD160 8 C Rookie
30 GER Hans-Richard Beck HSSC PD160 8 C Veteran
31 ITA Anselmo Cagnati Lucky Sleddog Club-CIS PD160 8 C Veteran
130 SWE Maria Pålsson Sphk södra PD160 8 C Veteran
33 SWI Rebord Pascal MCS PD160 8 C Veteran
35 SWI Andreas In Albon SKS Switzerland PD160 8 C Veteran
36 SWE Francisco 'Frasse' Hed Vildmarkens DHK PD160 8 C Veteran
37 SWE Catrin Paulsson SPHK Södra PD160 8 C Rookie
38 ITA Luca Fontana Lucky Sleddog Club South Tyrol - CIS PD160 8 C Veteran
39 POL Daria Grzybowska KTN Łowcy Przygód PD160 8 C Rookie
1 NLD Edith Braakhekke DASSC PD300 1-4 Pulka Veteran
2 DEN Tony Elliot Christoffersen Dphk PD300 1-4 Pulka Veteran
8 GER Michael Hess DSLT PD300 8 C Veteran
126 FRA David Passy FFST CMB PD300 8 C Veteran
11 CZK Roman Habásko Krušnohorský ČASS PD300 8 C Veteran
12 SWE Krister Mattsson SPHK GävleDala PD300 8 C Veteran
7 AUT Dominik Winkler Öshv PD300 8-12 B Veteran
Total number of entrants: 43
Number of veterans: 32
Number of rookies: 11
Sweden 14 Denmark 2 Switzerland 6 Latvia 1
Austria 2 Italy 3 Czech Rep. 4 Poland 2
Germany 5 France 2 Norway 1 Netherlands 1