RNr   Navn Kjører for Løp Status
7 NOR Inger Kristin Sandanbråten Hallingen Hundekøyrarlag PD160 1-4 Pulka Veteran
36 SWE Gösta Karlberg SPHK Gävle Dala PD160 1-4 Pulka Veteran
37 SWE Andreas Sannerman SPHK Mälardalen PD160 1-4 Pulka Førstegangskjører
40 DEN Tina Lindhardsen DPHK PD160 1-4 Pulka Veteran
4 SWE Sandra Tellström SPHK Nedre Norra PD160 8 B Veteran
20 LVA Sanita Viksne Kamanu suņu sporta klubs (KSSK) PD160 8 B Førstegangskjører
22 SWI Polinelli Tobias SKNH PD160 8 B Veteran
28 AUT Michael Meyer RSSC PD160 8 B Veteran
33 SWE Ida Andersson Sphk Mälardalen PD160 8 B Veteran
34 SWE Fredrik Persson Sphk mälardalen PD160 8 B Veteran
3 SWE Ola Lindgren SPHK Västra PD160 8 C Veteran
6 ITA Giordano Tarara Two Rivers Dog Mushers PD160 8 C Veteran
8 SWE Mats Jonsson SPHK Västra PD160 8 C Veteran
10 SWE Agneta Nilsson Hörnlund SPHK Västra PD160 8 C Veteran
11 SWI Natalie Fretz SKNH PD160 8 C Førstegangskjører
13 CZK Katerina Kulhankova MC Kladno PD160 8 C Førstegangskjører
14 CZK Lukas Klima MC Kladno PD160 8 C Førstegangskjører
16 POL Kinga Wasylewska Husky Fan in Poland PD160 8 C Førstegangskjører
17 GER Michael Oeser SSCT PD160 8 C Veteran
18 SWE Niklas Olsson Sphk västra PD160 8 C Veteran
19 FRA Stephanie Skinner C.T.G.L PD160 8 C Førstegangskjører
21 SWI Angi Bühlmann Bergheim PD160 8 C Veteran
24 NOR Karsten Grønås Valdres PD160 8 C Veteran
27 GER Klaus Barth SSVS/VDSV PD160 8 C Veteran
30 GER Tatiana Liese - PD160 8 C Førstegangskjører
32 GER Hans-Richard Beck HSSC PD160 8 C Veteran
35 ITA Anselmo Cagnati Lucky Sleddog Club-CIS PD160 8 C Veteran
38 SWE Maria Pålsson Sphk södra PD160 8 C Veteran
39 SWI Rebord Pascal MCS PD160 8 C Veteran
41 GER Siegbert Zertani SSCN PD160 8 C Veteran
12 FRA MASSARDIER Roger CMB PD300 1-4 Pulka Veteran
25 NLD Edith Braakhekke DASSC PD300 1-4 Pulka Veteran
26 DEN Tony Elliot Christoffersen Dphk PD300 1-4 Pulka Veteran
1 GER Michael Hess DSLT PD300 12 C Veteran
5 NOR Kenneth Monsen Norsk Siberian Husky klubb PD300 12 C Veteran
2 FRA David Passy FFST CMB PD300 8 C Veteran
9 CZK Roman Habásko Krušnohorský ČASS PD300 8 C Veteran
15 SWE Krister Mattsson SPHK GävleDala PD300 8 C Veteran
23 SWE Eveline Koch SPHK Nedre Norra PD300 8 C Veteran
29 CZK Milan Šindelář Krušnohorský sportovní klub psích spřežení PD300 8 C Førstegangskjører
31 AUT Dominik Winkler Öshv PD300 8-12 B Veteran
Ant. deltakere totalt: 41
Antall veteraner: 32
Antall førstegangskjørere: 9
Norway 3 Sweden 12 Denmark 2 Latvia 1
Switzerland 4 Austria 2 Italy 2 Czech Rep. 4
Poland 1 Germany 6 France 3 Netherlands 1